feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Saturday, December 20, 2008 @ 11:28 AM
100th post
tiwi tagged me . hahaha LOL . aib niyh wi x___x
The First One
This is the rules :
1. take a recent photo of yourself or take a picture of yourself right now
2. don't change your clothes, don't fix your hair, just take a picture <-- LOL
3. post that picture with no editing
4. post this instruction with your picture
5. tag 10 people to do this

wakakkaka i did what it said XDD
Photobucket
hahaha i used the light , so yeah , look at my messy hair . hahah XDD

so i tag ;
  1. ainil
  2. lulu
  3. iera
  4. poppy
  5. sahmii
  6. chikku
  7. siszy
  8. you
  9. you
  10. you
hahahahaa... ah HOLIDAY IS SO FUN NEEEE ~