feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Tuesday, June 16, 2009 @ 5:04 PM
yummeh [=
Photobucket
HELLOWW EVERYBODEEEH ~~ :D
yaheeee ~ what a nice day hahaha *dontrememberthattomorrowi'llhaveexams* HAHAHAHHA
yeah D< style="font-style: italic; color: rgb(51, 204, 255);">physics and arabic hahahaha T_T
so yeah todaay ~ woke up and then have breakfast yayyy fried rice and fried chicken
and then mom told me to wash and we'll go to granpa's houseee BUT THEEEN
when we all are ready , suddenly mom said " we're not going " i was like
wht the ~~ that so ruin my mood >_>
oh naah ~
and i was like making the angry face and mom was like little mad hurr ;_;
but then YAY i can eat pizza HAHAHAHAH one benefit LOLs

todaaay i ate so much like seriouslyyy ~~
FRIED RICE , PIZZA , SAUSAGE OMELLETE WITH CHEESEEE AND SPAGHETTTIII
OMGG THAT WAS SO FREAKING YUMMEEEH THE SPAGAHETTI
MY MOM MADE IT {: hehehehee
the taste same with the one that sell in the resto hehehe
my mom is a great chef ya know hehehe :D

becausee it's so yummeeh i took some picture of it HAHAHA
that's so yummeh i swear hahaha \^.^/
i havent study for 2morrow hahhaa

Photobucket
Photobucket
^this is the real color . OMG YUMMEEH
Photobucket

Photobucket
SEEEE ?? I SAIDDDD DELICIOUSSSSSSSSSSSS HAHAHHA

hehehe another selfca keke :D
Photobucket
Photobucket

hahahaha
i feel so FULLLL right now hehehe ;D