feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Sunday, June 14, 2009 @ 4:37 PM
space

the space is tooo lebar 

i dunno how to fix the space hmm 

anyone can help me T__T 

i think the spacing is about 1 1/2 

>_> 

it's disturbing somehow coz , when i want to type long entry yeah i know , aduh gmana ini yah , hmmmeh ahhh i seee i know skrg hahahahah , it's okay . LOls i just love to enter and enter so that the space is about 1 1/2 ? hm whatever lah , hahahahahhahaa :D 

Photobucket

^ guess where's that in the picture?nice huh? haha i took with my mobile anyway hahaha , i need to take moreee good pictureess i need to practice man hahahaha :D