feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Monday, March 2, 2009 @ 9:36 PM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY HONEY !!!!
Photobucket
hahah still 2nd march here so yeah
(:
hahahaha

honey , happy bday
it's been the 2nd time i celebrate your bday
i hope it will continue next year and the next year and also other year
(:

LEE HONGKI , i love you more and more
nothing gonna change you in my heart until i found the right one for my future children
oh how i wish it's YOU
hahahahhaha
XDDDDD

홍기오빠 ~~~생일축하해~~~<3

stay healthy honey ~~~
(:
you're so amazing to meh