feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.

Wednesday, November 19, 2008 @ 9:59 PM
blood test .test blood
so today my class had a biology practicum to check our blood. hahahaa
at first i was so scare,you know the needle.
>___< i am sick of that .hahaha
and then i got to know blood type is O . like my mom and dad =D so i am their real child, LOLS xDDD

i still have this damn shit cough T-T

and and . hmm .
i dunno what to write >___<

good bye then xD