feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Friday, July 18, 2008 @ 7:51 PM
hisashiburi~
hoowaa it's been such a years since my last post ne~
hahha ok ok i know i am lazy hahahha
ignore m -_-'

hahahaa
i am at xi ipa 5 now
hahah new class but not with new friends,haha because all of them are in the same class with me last time,oh wait ,well not all of them,most of them,hahahaha

ano~
i feel so satisfied*lega bukan siyh artinya*
lol i dont know why
just feel a lil bit happy
but not with the lesson,i have such a bad feeling with that T^T
god help mee~huhu

lalal i want to change the skin,but~~lateer if i am not lazy anymore hehehe,
hope i can update this one a day or maybe more,kkk
lemme post one of my pic
kkk,this glasses is siszy aka siszoi,lol~~haha i want that too~but i didnt buy it last time when i were in jakarta ,huhu T^T,ah also,siszy make up the headband ,so it's look like hongki's hoho <3 love ya sis~~and it hers too hahahaa
Photobucket

edit with my hubby's gif
hehehee remember of the bday party@malaysiaa
kyaaaa he replied my peacee
i was like want to faint that timee
omg omg~~
Photobucket