feels like i'm falling and i,
i'm lost in your eyes
HELLO. Navigate with the words on the left.
welcome to dita's bloggie .
please respect me haha
. and bear with ma fangirling XD
HAVE A NICE DAY.
Best viewed with Chrome/Firefox.



Tuesday, April 22, 2008 @ 11:34 PM
waaaah..,my new skin..how crazy*gilabanget*
hahahaaaa..i am such a baka mittaiXD
hahaa..
i do not update this for about 1 years
omonaa.
how come am i??
haha,just because i cant change the skin.
but knowww,yeah i can ,yiipii*kampungbgt*
hahahaa.
so for celebrate it,lemme post may hubbie's photos
kkk
oh my god,i really miss him so much..
lead me to meet him again..amiin~~
credit ;as tagged











oh *dies*
why dont i see his bright smile like that in malay
*sigh*